Skip links

Meet our experts

Filter by

Andrew Eagle

Andrew Eagle

Senior Partner

Sheila Valand

Sheila Valand

Partner

Jonathan Foster

Jonathan Foster

Partner

Radmila Balac

Radmila Balac

Partner

Natalie Biggin

Natalie Biggin TEP

Partner

Neal Patterson

Neal Patterson

Partner

Sandra Danaher

Sandra Danaher TEP

Associate Solicitor

Ruth Jewell

Ruth Jewell

Associate Solicitor

Trisha Parmar

Trisha Parmar

Associate Solicitor

All Staff

Carol Lovejoy-Edwards

Associate Solicitor

All Staff

Dawn Salter

Solicitor

Laurie McAulay

Laurie McAulay

Solicitor

Lucy Court

Lucy Court

Solicitor

All Staff

Sanjeet Kalra

Solicitor

Gobindra Nadala

Gobindra Nadala

Solicitor

Amir Choudhary

Amir Choudhary

Solicitor

Sue Oswell

Sue Oswell

Executive

Jess Jones

Jess Jones

Executive

Anluan Hennigan

Anluan Hennigan

Executive

Justin Wilson

Justin Wilson

Trainee Solicitor

Zoe Davis

Zoe Davis

Trainee Solicitor

Esther Melki

Esther Melki

Paralegal

Darren Moyo

Darren Moyo

Paralegal

Emily Haines

Emily Haines

Paralegal

Stuart Wright

Stuart Wright

Operations Director

Katie Jones

Katie Jones

Practice Manager

Tim Eagle

Tim Eagle

Finance Manager

James Lyon

James Lyon

Marketing & Business Development Manager

Jackie Jones

Jackie Jones

Accounts Assistant

Tracey Barrett

Tracey Barrett

Accounts Assistant

Rachel Simpson

Rachel Simpson

Legal Secretary

Tracey Smith

Tracey Smith

Legal Secretary

Sue Brewin

Sue Brewin

Legal Secretary

All Staff

Louise Ball

Legal Secretary

Sharon Fradsham

Sharon Fradsham

Legal Secretary

Louise Tow

Louise Tow

Legal Secretary

Diane Hyde

Diane Hyde

Legal Secretary

Rachel Manship

Rachel Manship

Legal Secretary

Georgina Thomas

Georgina Thomas

Business Administrator Apprentice

Diane Smalley

Diane Smalley

Receptionist

All Staff

Becky Corbett

Receptionist

Joy Eagle

Joy Eagle

Receptionist

Jeannette Kershaw

Jeannette Kershaw

Receptionist

Teresa Issitt

Teresa Issitt

Administration Assistant

Load More